Belgium --> First Division B
Next matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.05 |
Deinze |
2 |
1 |
Lommel |
10 |
1X |
details |
Lommel |
1 |
- |
1 |
Zulte Waregem |
---|
Lommel win: 37% Draw: 29% Zulte Waregem win: 34% |
X |
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Beerschot | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 46 | 29 | 56 |
2. | Deinze | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 49 | 35 | 56 |
3. | Dender | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 55 | 32 | 54 |
4. | Lommel | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 51 | 31 | 52 |
5. | Liege | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 51 | 40 | 52 |
6. | Zulte Waregem | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 51 | 34 | 51 |
7. | Patro Eisden | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 40 | 28 | 51 |
8. | SK Beveren | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 44 | 40 | 45 |
9. | KV Oostende | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 32 | 39 | 38 |
10. | KRC Genk II | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 46 | 52 | 37 |
11. | Club Brugge II | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 40 | 49 | 37 |
12. | Lierse K | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 44 | 59 | 35 |
13. | Francs Borains | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 38 | 52 | 32 |
14. | RSC Anderlecht II | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 38 | 49 | 31 |
15. | RFC Seraing | 30 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 33 | 51 | 28 |
16. | Standard Liege II | 30 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 23 | 61 | 14 |
Home table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Lommel | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 28 | 11 | 34 |
2. | Deinze | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 32 | 18 | 34 |
3. | Liege | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 28 | 17 | 31 |
4. | Patro Eisden | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 28 | 22 | 27 |
5. | Dender | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 28 | 17 | 26 |
6. | Beerschot | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 11 | 25 |
7. | SK Beveren | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 25 | 21 | 24 |
8. | KRC Genk II | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22 | 23 | 21 |
9. | Lierse K | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 24 | 26 | 20 |
10. | Francs Borains | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18 | 24 | 18 |
11. | Zulte Waregem | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 22 | 17 |
12. | Club Brugge II | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18 | 25 | 15 |
13. | RFC Seraing | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 19 | 32 | 13 |
14. | RSC Anderlecht II | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 19 | 26 | 12 |
15. | KV Oostende | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 22 | 12 |
16. | Standard Liege II | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 11 | 29 | 9 |
Away table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Zulte Waregem | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 36 | 14 | 35 |
2. | Beerschot | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 27 | 18 | 31 |
3. | Deinze | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 24 | 19 | 29 |
4. | Dender | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 27 | 15 | 28 |
5. | KV Oostende | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 20 | 17 | 26 |
6. | Patro Eisden | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 12 | 24 |
7. | Lommel | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 26 | 22 | 23 |
8. | Club Brugge II | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 22 | 24 | 22 |
9. | Liege | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 23 | 23 | 21 |
10. | SK Beveren | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 19 | 21 |
11. | RSC Anderlecht II | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 23 | 19 |
12. | KRC Genk II | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 24 | 29 | 16 |
13. | RFC Seraing | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 19 | 15 |
14. | Lierse K | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 20 | 33 | 15 |
15. | Francs Borains | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 20 | 28 | 14 |
16. | Standard Liege II | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 32 | 5 |
Last 6 games table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Dender | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 15 |
2. | Liege | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 7 | 13 |
3. | Deinze | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 13 |
4. | Beerschot | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 12 |
5. | Lierse K | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
6. | Zulte Waregem | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 9 |
7. | Lommel | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 9 |
8. | SK Beveren | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 9 |
9. | KRC Genk II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 8 |
10. | KV Oostende | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 7 |
11. | Club Brugge II | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 7 |
12. | Patro Eisden | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 7 |
13. | RFC Seraing | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 |
14. | Francs Borains | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 13 | 6 |
15. | RSC Anderlecht II | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 2 |
16. | Standard Liege II | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 0 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.05 | Lommel | Deinze | 1-1 |
01.05 | Lommel | Zulte Waregem | 1-0 |
01.05 | Deinze | Patro Eisden | 2-1 |
27.04 | Patro Eisden | Deinze | 0-4 |
27.04 | Zulte Waregem | Lommel | 1-1 |
20.04 | RSC Anderlecht II | Club Brugge II | 1-2 |
19.04 | Francs Borains | Dender | 0-3 |
19.04 | Beerschot | Patro Eisden | 0-1 |
19.04 | KV Oostende | Standard Liege II | 2-1 |
19.04 | Lommel | SK Beveren | 3-1 |
19.04 | RFC Seraing | Deinze | 1-2 |
19.04 | Zulte Waregem | Lierse K | 4-1 |
19.04 | Liege | KRC Genk II | 5-0 |
14.04 | Patro Eisden | KV Oostende | 2-3 |
14.04 | Standard Liege II | RFC Seraing | 1-2 |
14.04 | SK Beveren | Beerschot | 2-0 |
13.04 | Dender | Zulte Waregem | 1-4 |
13.04 | Lierse K | RSC Anderlecht II | 1-1 |
13.04 | Deinze | Lommel | 3-2 |
12.04 | Club Brugge II | Liege | 1-2 |